Aulnay Weather

00:00 Saturday
Light rain
Light rain with partly cloudy skies
17° Feels like 17°
Rainfall 30% 0.5 mm
reloj Hourly Light rain in the next few hours
  • Today 29 Aug. Light rain with partly cloudy skies 90% 5.3 mm 24° / 17° Strong southwest wind 30 - 58 km/h
  • Tomorrow 30 Aug. Light rain with partly cloudy skies 70% 3.4 mm 23° / 17° Moderate west wind 21 - 40 km/h
  • Monday 31 Aug. Light rain with partly cloudy skies 60% 1 mm 25° / 16° Moderate west wind 18 - 37 km/h
  • Tuesday 1 Sept. Scattered clouds 24° / 13° Moderate north wind 9 - 23 km/h
  • Wednesday 2 Sept. Scattered clouds 26° / 13° Moderate west wind 13 - 25 km/h
  • Thursday 3 Sept. Clear 27° / 12° Gentle north wind 6 - 17 km/h
  • Friday 4 Sept. Clear 30° / 14° Gentle northeast wind 7 - 16 km/h

Weather Forecast for Aulnay Today

, 29 August

Tomorrow

, 30 August
01:00 Light rain with partly cloudy skies 30% 0.02 mm 17° Light rain
Feels Like 17°
Moderate south wind South 17 - 31 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 30% 0.02 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 90%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 16 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 85%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 17 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 7 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 17 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 31 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 13123 ft
02:00 Light rain with partly cloudy skies 30% 0.016 mm 18° Light rain
Feels Like 18°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 16 - 31 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 30% 0.016 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 94%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 17 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 52%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 18 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 6 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 16 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 31 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12795 ft
03:00 Light rain with partly cloudy skies 30% 0.008 mm 18° Light rain
Feels Like 18°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 15 - 28 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 30% 0.008 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 96%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 17 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 94%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 18 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 14 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 15 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1015 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 28 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12467 ft
04:00 Partly cloudy 18° Partly cloudy
Feels Like 18°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 17 - 29 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 0% 0 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 95%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 18 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 92%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 18 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 14 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 17 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1015 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 29 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12467 ft
Scattered clouds 05:00 Scattered clouds 18° Scattered clouds
Feels Like 18°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 17 - 31 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
05:00 Partly cloudy 18° Partly cloudy
Feels Like 18°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 17 - 31 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 0% 0 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 95%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 18 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 52%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 18 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 20 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 17 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1015 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 31 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12467 ft
06:00 Partly cloudy 18° Partly cloudy
Feels Like 18°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 15 - 31 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 0% 0 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 94%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 17 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 70%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 18 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 16 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 15 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 31 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12467 ft
07:00 Partly cloudy 18° Partly cloudy
Feels Like 18°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 13 - 26 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 0% 0 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 91%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 16 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 92%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 18 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 25 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 13 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 26 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12467 ft
Partly cloudy 08:00 Partly cloudy 18° Partly cloudy
Feels Like 18°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 14 - 24 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
08:00 Partly cloudy 18° Partly cloudy
Feels Like 18°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 14 - 24 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 0% 0 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 91%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 17 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 65%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 18 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 16 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 14 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 24 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12467 ft
09:00 Partly cloudy 19° Partly cloudy
Feels Like 19°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 18 - 32 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 0% 0 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 86%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 17 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 79%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 19 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 20 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 18 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 32 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12795 ft
10:00 Light rain with partly cloudy skies 30% 0.004 mm 21° Light rain
Feels Like 21°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 21 - 38 km/h
UV Index 1 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 30% 0.004 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 78%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 17 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 94%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 21 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 20 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 21 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 38 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12795 ft
Partly cloudy 11:00 Partly cloudy 22° Partly cloudy
Feels Like 22°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 24 - 45 km/h
UV Index 2 Low SPF: no
11:00 Light rain with partly cloudy skies 30% 0.1 mm 22° Light rain
Feels Like 22°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 24 - 45 km/h
UV Index 2 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 0% 0 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 64%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 15 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 93%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 22 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 35 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 24 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 45 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12795 ft
12:00 Partly cloudy 23° Partly cloudy
Feels Like 25°
Strong southwest wind Southwest 28 - 53 km/h
UV Index 3 Moderate SPF: 6-10
  • Rain Rain 0% 0 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 56%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 14 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 86%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 25 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 40 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 28 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1017 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 53 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12795 ft
13:00 Overcast 23° Overcast
Feels Like 25°
Strong southwest wind Southwest 30 - 55 km/h
UV Index 2 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 10% 0 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 59%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 15 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 100%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 25 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 20 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 30 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1017 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 55 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12795 ft
Light rain 14:00 Light rain with cloudy skies 40% 0.012 mm 21° Light rain
Feels Like 21°
Strong southwest wind Southwest 25 - 57 km/h
UV Index 2 Low SPF: no
14:00 Light rain with cloudy skies 70% 1.2 mm 21° Light rain
Feels Like 21°
Strong southwest wind Southwest 25 - 57 km/h
UV Index 2 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 40% 0.012 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 72%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 16 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 100%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 21 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 4 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 25 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 57 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12795 ft
15:00 Light rain with cloudy skies 70% 0.035 mm 20° Light rain
Feels Like 20°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 23 - 45 km/h
UV Index 2 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 70% 0.035 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 86%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 18 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 100%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 20 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 4 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 23 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1017 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 45 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12795 ft
16:00 Light rain with cloudy skies 80% 0.063 mm 20° Light rain
Feels Like 20°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 23 - 43 km/h
UV Index 3 Moderate SPF: 6-10
  • Rain Rain 80% 0.063 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 93%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 19 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 97%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 20 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 4 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 23 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 43 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12795 ft
Light rain 17:00 Light rain with cloudy skies 70% 0.02 mm 21° Light rain
Feels Like 21°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 24 - 45 km/h
UV Index 2 Low SPF: no
17:00 Light rain with cloudy skies 80% 2.4 mm 21° Light rain
Feels Like 21°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 24 - 45 km/h
UV Index 2 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 70% 0.02 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 83%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 18 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 97%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 21 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 20 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 24 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 45 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 13123 ft
18:00 Light rain with cloudy skies 50% 0.012 mm 21° Light rain
Feels Like 21°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 25 - 47 km/h
UV Index 1 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 50% 0.012 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 81%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 18 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 99%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 21 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 5 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 25 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 47 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 13451 ft
19:00 Light rain with cloudy skies 50% 0.012 mm 21° Light rain
Feels Like 21°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 21 - 45 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 50% 0.012 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 85%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 18 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 100%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 21 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 6 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 21 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1017 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 45 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12795 ft
Light rain 20:00 Light rain with cloudy skies 40% 0.008 mm 21° Light rain
Feels Like 21°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 19 - 37 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
20:00 Light rain with cloudy skies 50% 0.5 mm 21° Light rain
Feels Like 21°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 19 - 37 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 40% 0.008 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 87%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 18 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 100%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 21 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 9 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 19 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 37 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 12795 ft
21:00 Partly cloudy 20° Partly cloudy
Feels Like 20°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 18 - 35 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 10% 0 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 90%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 18 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 61%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 20 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 16 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 18 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1016 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 35 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 13123 ft
22:00 Overcast 20° Overcast
Feels Like 20°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 16 - 32 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 10% 0 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 92%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 18 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 97%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 20 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 10 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 16 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1017 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 32 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 13780 ft
Partly cloudy 23:00 Partly cloudy 20° Partly cloudy
Feels Like 20°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 15 - 29 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
23:00 Overcast 20° Overcast
Feels Like 20°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 15 - 29 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 0% 0 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 93%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 19 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 80%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 20 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 10 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 15 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1017 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 29 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 14108 ft
24:00 Scattered clouds 19° Scattered clouds
Feels Like 19°
Moderate southwest wind Southwest 12 - 27 km/h
UV Index 0 Low SPF: no
  • Rain Rain 0% 0 mm
  • Humidity Humidity 97%
  • Dew Point Dew Point 19 °C
  • Clouds Clouds 39%
  • Feels Like Feels Like 19 °C
  • Visibility Visibility 14 km
  • Wind Wind - Average 12 km/h
  • Pressure Pressure 1017 hPa
  • Fog Fog No
  • Wind - Gusts Wind - Gusts 27 km/h
  • Snowline Snowline 14108 ft

Air quality in Aulnay today

Detail
28
Fair O₃ (70 µg/m³)

Pollen

Detail
Pollen
Low Grass (16 #/m³)

Sunrise and Sunset

Sunrise 07:18 Sunset 20:45
First light 06:47 Midday 14:02 Last light 21:16
Day length 13h 27m

Time remaining until sunrise 6h 32m

Lunar calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
29 Full Moon
30 Last Quarter
31 Last Quarter
1 Last Quarter
2 Last Quarter
3 Last Quarter
4 Last Quarter
5 Last Quarter
6 Last Quarter
7 Last Quarter
8 Last Quarter
9 Last Quarter
10 New Moon
11 New Moon

What is the weather like in Aulnay in August?

  • Avg. Temp.
    Avg. Temp.: 20 °C Max.: 26 °C Min: 15 °C
  • Rainy Days
    Rainy Days: 8 days
  • Accumulated Rainfall
    Accumulated Rainfall: 53 mm
  • Average Wind Speed
    Average Wind Speed: 10 km/h

Weather graphs

Videos

Several supercells cause catastrophic hailstorms across the Lombardy region of Italy
Several supercells cause catastrophic hailstorms across the Lombardy region of Italy